Unsere Ehrenamtlichen

Ehrenmitglieder Ehrenvorsitzende    
Albrecht Dorrenbach Bruno Scherpen    
Dr. Siegfried Honert Peter Schmitt    
Josef Müller Karl Schulz    
Hans Litterscheid      
Gisbert Schwarz      
Ulli Staeck      

Vorsitzende

     
Bruno Scherpen 1954-1956    
Karl Schulz 1957-1960    
Peter Schmitt 1961-1970    
Ralph Ruß 1971-1972    
Karl Heinz Schulz 1973    

2. Vorsitzende

     
Ulli Staeck 1960 Hubert Roggenbuck 1961-1963
Agnes Schumacher 1964-1970 Peter Schmitt 1971-1972
Lothar Schratz 1973-1974 Horst Kuhlmann 1975-1976
Christoph Lange 1977-1980 Heidi Guth 1981-1983

2. Vorsitzende Leistungssport

2. Vorsitzende Breitensport
Ulli Staeck 1983-1993 Uwe Rautenberg 1983-1984
Robert Neumann 1995-2002 Willi Podola 1985-1988
Günther Joppien 2003 Willi Koch 1989

Technische Leiter

Dieses Amt ging 1983 in den Vorsitz Leistungssport auf
Bruno Scherpen 1957 Ulli Staeck 1958-1960
Karl Heinz Schulz 1961-1962 Ulli Staeck 1963-1968
Dieter Malchus 1969-1970 Martin Knupp 1971-1972
Uwe Becker 1973-1974 Th. Unterstenhöfer         1975
Rolf Dose 1976-1980 Wilhelm Podola               1981-1982

Kassierer

     
Karl Heinz Schulz 1955 Ulli Staeck 1956-1957
Marlies Eckhoff 1958 Peter Schmitt 1959
Hildegard Schmitt 1960-1964 Wilfried Steinhorst 1965-1966
Heinz Niederstebruch 1967-1969 Ferd.van de Mötter 1970-1971
Wolfgang Heinz 1972-1976 Brigitte Weber 1977-1980
Wilhelm Willems 1981-1982 Herbert Odenthal 1983
Brigitte Rautenberg 1984-1986 Claudia Dorrenbach 1987-1998
Albrecht Dorrenbach 1999-2010 Ilona Jungen 2011
Albrecht Dorrenbach 2012    

Geschäftsführer

     
Karl Heinz Schulz 1954-1972 Franz Heinz 1973-1975
Christa Muddemann 1976 Willi Koch 1977-1980
Albrecht Dorrenbach 1981-2000 Willi Koch 2001

Jugendwart

     
Bruno Scherpen 1957-1958 Bernhard Schöner 1959-1960
Karl Heinz Schulz 1961-1970 Manfred Rößler               1971-1974
Albrecht Dorrenbach 1975-1980 Ulli Staeck 1981-1982
Hubert Roggenbuck 1983-1985 Herbert Odenthal 1986-1988
Günther Joppien 1989-1998 Manfred Rößler               1999-2002
Heidi Deprez     2003    

Pressewart

     
Irene Levieux    1958-1959 Josef Rohs 1963
Udo Schumacher 1964-1958 Heinz Niederstebruch 1969-1972
Theo Beckers 1973-1974 Annelie Clauberg 1975-1976
Theo Beckers    1977-1980 Helmut Strophft 1981-1982
Rainer Deprez   1983-1988 Siegmund Brabender 1989-1990
Herbert Odenthal 1991-2000    

Sozialwart

     
Josef Rohs 1963 Hildegard Schmitt 1964-1966
Udo Schumacher 1967-1970 Karl Heinz Schulz 1971-1972
Helga Schumacher 1973-1976 Brigitte Motzki 1977-1980
Helmut Ipach 1981-1986 Karin Müller 1987-1988
Karl Heinz Hoppach 1989-1990 Markus Draber 1991

Hobbywart

     
Wilhelm Podola               1983-1987 Paul Hubert 1988
Wilhelm Podola               1989-1992 Harald Rafalski  1993-2002

Sponsor